You are here

List of Minnesota Theaters

See an oversight or inaccuracy? Contact us!
Also, check out our handy map of Minnesota theaters!

Company Type RAC Regionsort descending City
New Arab American Theater Works
Wits' End Theatre
Minnesota Historical Society
PlaceBase Productions Community Saint Paul
Theater Forever Professional Minneapolis
Urban Spectrum Theatre Company
Second Fiddle Productions Professional Minneapolis
Samantha Johns Professional Minneapolis
Spirit in the House
Shadow Horse Theatre
Ghoulish Delights
Really Spicy Opera
Dances on High Theatre Professional
Alexandria Public Schools Community Ed Educational Alexandria
Absolute Theatre Rochester
Hill Murray Theatre Educational Maplewood
Central Lakes Community Performing Arts Center Community
University of Minnesota Arts and Cultural Leadership MPS Program Educational St. Paul
Catalyst Theatre
Wide Spot Performing Arts Presenting Stockholm
Minnesota Playlist Affiliated Business
Twin Cities Community Theatre Community Coon Rapids
Cedar Printing
Normandale Theatre Educational Bloomington
Asylum Theatre
District #728 Educational Elk River
Shakespearean Youth Theatre Presenting Minneapolis
Upstage Players
Wayward Theatre Company
Theatre Coup d'Etat Saint Paul
Fortune's Fool Theatre Professional Minneapolis
Fanny Hill Dinner Theatre Professional Eau Caire
Northern Starz Theatre Company Ramsey
Two Rivers Area Theater Community 1 Red Lake Falls
Ada Children's Theatre 1 Ada
Thief River Falls Community Arts Council Art Center 1 Thief River Falls
Warroad Summer Theater Company Community 1 Warroad
Crookston Community Theatre Community 1 Crookston
Thief River Falls Area Community Theater Community 1 Thief River Falls
Thibert Theatrical Community 1 Red Lake Falls
Karlstad Community Theater Community 1 Karlstad
Hallock Community Theater Community 1 Hallock
Middle River Community Theater Community 1 Middle River
Brave Community Theatre Community 10 Spring Valley
Little Theatre of Owatonna Community 10 Owatonna
Heartland Storytellers, Inc. Community 10 Albert Lea
Lockwood Theatre Company Professional 10 Northfield
Albert Lea Community Theater (ACT) Community 10 Albert Lea
Theater Du Jour 10 Rochester
Amboy Area Community Theater Community 10 Amboy
Plainview Community Theater 10 Plainview
Northfield Arts Guild Community 10 Northfield
Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts Community 10 Winona
Northland Words Players Community 10 Rochester
Vertigo Theatre Factory Professional 10 Rochester
Houston Community Theatre Community 10 Houston
Oak Center General Store 10 Lake City
Minnesota Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Theatre du Mississippi Presenting 10 Winona
Austin Area Commission for the Arts Art Center 10 Austin
Mantorville Theatre Company Community 10 Mantorville
Sheldon Theatre of Performing Arts Presenting 10 Red Wing
Great River Shakespeare Festival Festival 10 Winona
Barn Bar Theater Community 10 Rochester
Masque Youth Theatre & School Community 10 Rochester
Dreamery Rural Arts Initiative Professional 10 Wykoff
Page Theatre, Saint Mary's University Educational 10 Winona
It's About Time Theater Community 10 Rochester
Matchbox Childrens Theatre Community 10 Austin
Paradise Center for the Arts Presenting 10 Faribault
Words Players Theatre Community 10 Rochester
Paramount Theatre Presenting 10 Austin
South East MN Performing Arts Network Service organization 10
Ye Olde Opera House Community 10 Spring Grove
Riverland Community College Theater Department Educational 10 Austin
State Theatre Zumbrota Community 10 Zumbrota
Lanesboro Community Theatre Community 10 Lanesboro
Rochester Civic Theatre Presenting 10 Rochester
Le Roy Community Theater Community 10 Le Roy
Rochester Community and Technical College Theater Educational 10 Rochester
Rochester Repertory Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Commonweal Theatre Professional 10 Lanesboro
Rock Solid Youth Center & Theater 10 Winona
Flaneur Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
zAmya Theater Project Community 11 Minneapolis
Lakeshore Players Community 11 White Bear Lake
The O'Shaughnessy at St. Catherine University Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Minnesota Concert Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
North Garden Theater 11 Saint Paul
Stuart Pimsler Dance & Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Rockstar Storytellers Professional 11 Minneapolis
Four Humors Theater Professional 11 Richfield
Cantus 11 Minneapolis
Perimeter Productions Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Corcoran Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Nightpath Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Brave New Workshop Presenting 11 Minneapolis
The Open Window Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Studio Alethea Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Actors Theater of Minnesota Professional 11 St Paul
Calliope Women's Chorus Community 11 St Paul
Root and Crown Mythic Theater 11 West Saint Paul
Minnesota Short Play Company Professional 11 Bloomington
Rosetown Playhouse Community 11 Roseville,
Frank Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Perpich Center for Arts Education Art Center 11 Golden Valley
Nimbus Professional 11 Minneapolis
Brazen Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Fringe Festival Festival 11 Minneapolis
Sunset Gun Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Live Action Set Professional 11 Minneapolis
Imagined Theatre Professional 11 Maple Grove
Freshwater Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Pillsbury House Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
No Refunds Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Bridge Theatre Community 11 Stillwater
The Public Theater of Minnesota 11 Minnetonka
Minnesota Jewish Theatre Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Swandive Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Hennepin Theatre Trust Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Ole Olson Onstage Community 11 Stillwater
Fridley Community Theater Community 11 Fridley
Cromulent Shakespeare Company Community 11 Minneapolis
Unit Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nonprofit Insurance Advisors Service organization 11 St Paul
Bryant Lake Bowl Presenting 11 Minneapolis
The Southern Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Opera Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Heritage Theatre Company 11 Maplewood
Candid Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sabes JCC Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
Front Porch Musical Theatre Community 11 Dayton
University of Minnesota Department of Theatre Arts and Dance Educational 11 Minneapolis
The Strange Capers Professional 11 Saint Paul
Minnesota Productions, Inc. Community 11 New York
Great Northern Audio Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Alchemy Theater 11 Minneapolis
Gadfly Theatre Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Cross Community Players Community 11 Maple Grove
Buffalo Gal Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Shakespeare Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
Northrop 11 Minneapolis
History Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Loudmouth Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Bunce Backyard Productions Community 11 Maple Grove
The Schubert Club 11 St. Paul
CrossRoads Panorama Community 11 Minneapolis
Upright Egg Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Burning House Group Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater for The Thirsty Professional 11 St Paul
TigerLion Arts 11 Minneapolis
American Shakespeare Repertory Professional 11 Minneapolis
Hometown Theatre 11 Coon Rapids
Lyric Arts Community 11 Anoka
Gilbert & Sullivan Very Light Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
Dark and Stormy Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Platinum Theatre Company 11 Minnetonka
Urban Samurai Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Burnsville Performing Arts Center Art Center 11 Burnsville
Ananya Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Homeward Bound Theater Company 11 Chanhassen
Girl Friday Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Playhouse 15 Community Theater Community 11 Bethel
Northstar Storytelling League Community 11 Minneapolis
CAAM Chinese Dance Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
Theater Latte Da Professional 11 Minneapolis
Anoka Community Theatre Community 11 Anoka
Macalester College Theatre and Dance Educational 11 Saint Paul
The Matchbox Theater Educational 11 Minneapolis
Sample Night Live Professional 11 Saint Paul
Wonderlust Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
VocalEssence Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater Now Professional 11 New York
Anoka County Arts Alliance Art Center 11 Andover
Huge Improv Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Drama Interaction Service organization 11 Edina
Sandbox Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gonzo Group Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Walker Art Center Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Off Broadway Musical Theatre, Inc. Community 11 New Hope
Theater Space Project Presenting 11 St. Paul
Minnesota Theatre Guide Service organization 11 Golden Valley
Bucket Brigade Theater 11 St. Paul
7th House Theater 11 Minneapolis
Applause Community Theatre Community 11 Apple Valley
Savage Umbrella Professional 11 Minneapolis
North Hennepin Community College Theatre Department Educational 11 Brooklyn Park
Playwrights' Center Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Off Leash Area: Contemporary Performance Works Professional 11 Minneapolis
Capri Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Theatre Arlo Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnetonka Theatre Professional 11 Minnetonka
Hero Now Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
ARENA Dances Professional 11 Minneapolis
Maggie's Farm Theater Professional 11 St. Louis Park
Mission Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Plymouth Playhouse Professional 11 Plymouth
Dangerous Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Walking Shadow Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Old Arizona Theater Collaborative Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Cardinal Theatricals Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Masonic Heritage Center 11 Bloomington
Ashland Productions Community 11 Maplewood
Illusion Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Secoa Inc. Educational 11 Champlin
Full Circle Theater Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Wayzata Theater Boosters Community 11 Wayzata
Old Log Theater Professional 11 Excelsior
CB Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Theatre in the Round Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Mixed Blood Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
S.O.S. Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
In the Basement Productions Community 11 South Saint Paul
Day In, Day Out Productions 11 Minneapolis
Olson Brothers Entertainment 11 Chaska
Mixed Precipitation Professional 11 St. Paul
Ballet of the Dolls Professional 11 Minneapolis
In the Heart of the Beast Puppet and Mask Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Table Salt Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Open Eye Figure Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Transatlantic Love Affair Professional 11 St. Paul
Interact Center for the Visual and Performing Arts Professional 11 Minneapolis
Teatro del Pueblo Professional 11 St. Paul
Shoe String Players 11 Hopkins
The Arts' Nest Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Dream Lab Theatre 11 Minneapolis
Wild Yam Cabaret Community 11 Saint Paul
Ordway Center for the Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
Theatre Novi Most Professional 11 Minneapolis
Morris Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Intermedia Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Sod House Theater Professional 11 St. Anthony Village
Prime Time Players Community 11 West Saint Paul
Centre Stage Theatre and Arts Community 11 Norwood Young America
Theatre of Fools Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mounds Theatre Company (Historic) Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Bedlam Theatre Professional 11 MINNEAPOLIS
Ten Thousand Things Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Masquers Theatre Company Community 11 Forest Lake
Six Elements Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Drama Department Educational 11 St. Louis Park
Prior Lake Players Community Theater Community 11 Prior Lake
Dreamland Arts Presenting 11 St. Paul
Pangea World Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Chain Reaction Theatre Project Professional 11 Eden Prairie
Theatre Pro Rata Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mounds View Community Theatre (MVCT) Community 11 Mounds View
Cabaret @ Camp Presenting 11 St. Paul
Minnsky Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Skewed Visions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Green T Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
River City Theatre Company Community 11 Watertown
Puppet Farm Arts 11 Minneapolis
Duck Soup Players Community 11 Marine on St. Croix
Woodbury Community Theatre Community 11 Woodbury
Theatre Unbound Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mu Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
Jerungdu Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Chameleon Theatre Circle Community 11 Apple Valley
Maximum Verbosity Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
Skylark Opera Professional 11 Saint Paul
Gremlin Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Red Eye Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Chanhassen Dinner Theatres Professional 11 Chanhassen
Bemidji Swashbucklers' Guild Community 11 Saint Paul
Joe Chvala and the Flying Foot Forum Professional 11 Minneapolis
Day Trippers Theatre Community 11 St. Louis Park
Groundswell Community Performance Community 11 Minneapolis
Eden Prairie Players Community 11 Eden Prairie
Chaska Valley Family Theatre Community 11 Chaska
Theatrical Music Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Jungle Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Cowles Center for Dance and the Performing Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
GTC Dramatic Dialogues Community 11 Minneapolis
Workhaus Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Workhouse Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Park Square Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Theatrix Community Theater Community 11 Minneapolis
Mystery Cafe Professional 11 Brooklyn Center
Kairos Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ritz Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Ensemble Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Park Theater Company Community 11 Saint Louis Park
Children's Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
National Theater for Children Professional 11 Minneapolis
Black Dirt Theater Community 11 Hastings
The Flower Shop Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
SPARK theater + dance Professional 11 Minneapolis
Guthrie Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
River Valley Theatre Company Community 11 Shakopee
Exposed Brick Theater Professional 11 Saint Paul
Yellow Tree Theatre Professional 11 Osseo
Patrick's Cabaret Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Civic Stage 11 Brooklyn Park
Nautilus Music-Theater Professional 11 St Paul
Artistry Art Center 11 Bloomington
Metropolitan Players Theatre Community 11 Spring Lake Park
20% Theatre Company Twin Cities Professional 11 Minneapolis
River's Edge Playback Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
Young Actors Theater Company 11 Eagan
Classical Actors Ensemble Professional 11 Saint Paul
Torch Theater Company Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
New Breath Productions Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Century College Theatre 11 White Bear Lake
Stages Theatre Company Professional 11 Hopkins
4 Community Theatre Community 11 Wayzata
Hamline University Department of Theatre Arts Educational 11 Saint Paul
Young Artists Initiative Community 11 Saint Paul
Climb Theatre Professional 11 Inver Grove Heights
Triple Espresso Professional 11 Minneapolis
New Bridge Theatre Company Community 11 Hastings
The Historic Mounds Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
8 Ball Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Youth Performance Company Community 11 Minneapolis
Penumbra Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
New Fogey Follies Community 11 Minneapolis
The LAB Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Minneapolis Musical Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Strike Theater 11 Minneapolis
SteppingStone Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Hardcover Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
People Sittin' Around Doin' Theater Community 11 Champlin
Collide Theatrical Professional 11 Minneapolis
Troupe America Professional 11 Minneapolis
New Native Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Minneapolis Theatre Garage Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Parkway Theater 11 Minneapolis
Stevie Ray's Improv Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Harmony Theater Company and School Community 11 Minneapolis
Lex-Ham Community Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
Fitzgerald Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Z Puppets Rosenschnoz Professional 11 Minneapolis
Box Wine Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Moving Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Minnesota Association of Community Theatres Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Combustible Company 11 Saint Paul
Headwaters School of Music and Arts Community 2 Bemidji
KG Entertainment 2 Bemidji
Saarens Productions Community 2 Bemidji
Long Lake Theater Presenting 2 Hubbard
Loon Opera Company Professional 2 Bemidji
Group Therapy Productions Community 2 Hines
Northern Light Opera Company Community 2 Park Rapids
Mask and Rose Women's Theater Collective Presenting 2 Puposky
Jasper's Theater Presenting 2 Park Rapids
Bemidji Community Theatre Community 2 Bemidji
Woodtick Musical Theater Professional 2 Akeley
Theatre Unlimited - Bemidji State University Educational 2 Bemidji
SOS For Youth Community 2 Hudson
Paul Bunyan Playhouse Professional 2 Bemidji
Rail River Folk School 2 Bemidji
Belle Thalia Creative Arts Space 2 Puposky
Pequana Playhouse 2 Baudette
ACORN Children's Theater 2
County Seat Theater Company Community 3 Cloquet
The Play Ground Presenting 3 Duluth
Rubber Chicken Theater Professional 3 Duluth
Crimson Creek Players Community 3 Grand Forks
University of Minnesota Duluth Fine Arts Educational 3 Duluth
Lyric Center for the Arts Art Center 3 Virginia
Madelia Community Theatre Community 3 Madelia
Camilo Theatre 3 Fairbault
Icebox Radio Theater Community 3 International Falls
Grand Marais Playhouse Community 3 Grand Marais
Mississippi Melodie Showboat Professional 3 Grand Rapids
Semblesque Performance Company 3 Duluth
Teatro Zuccone Presenting 3 Duluth
Silver Bay Area Community Theatre Festival 3 Silver Bay
Greater Grand Forks Community Theatre at Fire Hall Theatre Community 3 Grand Forks
Wise Fool Shakespeare Community 3 Duluth
Change of Pace Productions Professional 3 Duluth
Duluth Playhouse Professional 3 Duluth
The College of St. Scholastica Theatre Educational 3 Duluth
Myles Reif Performing Arts Center Presenting 3 Grand Rapids
Renegade Theater Company Community 3 Duluth
The Edge Center for the Arts Community 3 Bigfork
Merlin Players Community 3 Fairbault
Mesabi Musical Theatre Community 3 Gilbert
The Grand Rapids Players Community 3 Grand Rapids
Fire Hall Theatre 3 Grand Forks
Colder by the Lake Theater Professional 3 Duluth
Lake Superior Community Theatre Community 3 Silver Bay
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theatre Professional 3 Duluth
BOLD-Choice Theatre Company Community 3 Duluth
Iron Range Real Regional Players / Small Parts Players 3 Virginia
Concordia Theatre Educational 4 Moorhead
New York Mills Regional Cultural Center Art Center 4 New York Mills
Head of the Red Community Theater Community 4 Breckenridge
U of M Morris Educational 4 Morris
Top Hat Theatre Professional 4 Ulen
Historic Holmes Theatre Presenting 4 Detroit Lakes
Alexandria Area Arts Association - Quad A Art Center 4 Alexandria
Minnesota State University Moorhead Educational 4 Moorhead
Playhouse 412 4 Detroit Lakes
Playing on Purpose Productions 4 Barrett
Plays in Morris Community 4 Morris
Gooseberry Park Players Community 4 Moorhead
Theatre B Community 4 Fargo
Minnewaska Showstoppers 4 Glenwood
Prairie Fire Children's Theatre Community 4 Barrett
Theatre L'Homme Dieu Presenting 4 Alexandria
Moorhead High School Educational 4 Moorhead
Bare Stage Theatre 4 Fargo
Prairie Wind Players Community 4 Barrett
Central Square Cultural and Civic Center Art Center 4 Glenwood
Music Theatre Fargo Moorhead Educational 4 Fargo
Performing Arts Center at Alexandria Area High School 4 Alexandria
Fergus Falls Space Station 4 Fergus Falls
Tin Roof Theatre Company 4 Fargo
The Theater Geeks 4 Fergus Falls
Fargo-Moorhead Community Theatre Community 4 Fargo
Hansen Theatre - Moorhead State University Educational 4 Moorhead
Trollwood Performing Arts School Educational 4 Moorhead
A Center for the Arts Art Center 4 Fergus Falls
Lakes Area Theater Community 4 Alexandria
Lakes Country Dinner Theater Professional 4 Perham
Straw Hat Players Educational 4 Moorhead
Harwood Prairie Playhouse Community 4 Fargo
Pequot Lakes Community Theatre Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Cream of the Crop Theater Company Community 5 Randall
Lamplighter Community Theatre Community 5 Staples
Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Little Falls Student Stage Actors Guild Educational 5 Little Falls
Stage North Theatre Company Community 5 Brainerd
Great River Arts 5 Little Falls
Madhatters Community Theatre Community 5 Wadena
Walker Bay Theater / Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Screen Porch Productions Community 5 Outing
Prairie Players Theatre Community 5 Long Prairie
Brainerd Community Theatre Educational 5 Brainerd
Greater Lakes Area Performing Arts Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Litchfiled Opera House Presenting 6 & 8 Litchfield
Pipestone Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Pipestone
Crow River Players Community 6 & 8 New London
Glacier's Edge Theatre Company 6 & 8 Watson
Calumet Players Community 6 & 8 Pipestone
Hutchinson Theatre Company Community 6 & 8 Hutchinson
Granite Falls Area Community Theater Community 6 & 8 Granite Falls
Prairie Arts Center Art Center 6 & 8 Madison
Dawson-Boyd Arts Association Art Center 6 & 8 Dawson
Marshall Area Stage Company (MASC) Community 6 & 8 Marshall
Wilmar Community Theatre (The Barn) Community 6 & 8 Willmar
The Barn Theatre - Wilmar Community 6 & 8 Willmar
Memorial Auditroum Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Worthington
Redwood Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Redwood Falls
Peer None Players 6 & 8 New London
Lake Benton Opera House Community 6 & 8 Lake Benton
Blue Mound Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Luverne
The Little Theatre of New London Community 6 & 8 New London
Litchfield Community Theatre Community 6 & 8 Litchfield
North Star Theater Company 7E North Branch
Mora Area Community Theater 7E Mora
Paradise Community Theatre Association Community 7E Mora
Mille Lacs Community Theater Community 7E Onamia
Center City Opera 7E Center City
ABC Theater Company Community 7E Cambridge
Play Inc. Community Theater 7E Cambridge
Actors Playhouse of Saint Cloud 7W Saint Cloud
Two Rivers Community Theater Community 7W Sauk Rapids
Pioneer Place on Fifth Theatre Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
Buffalo Community Theater Community 7W Buffalo
Saint Cloud State University Theatre Dept Educational 7W St. Cloud
Saint Croix Festival Theatre Presenting 7W St. Croix Falls
Curtain Call Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
Dassel-Cokato Community Theatre Community 7W Cokato
Great Northern Theater company Community 7W Cold Spring
Wicked Sister Dance Theatre Professional 7W Saint Cloud
Center for Hmong Arts and Talent Art Center 7W St. Paul
Dramatic Action 7W Saint Cloud
Central Minnesota Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
Theatre Limina 7W Buffalo
GREAT Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Paramount Center for the Arts Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
Benedicta Arts Center Art Center 7W Saint Joseph
Elk River Community Theatre Community 7W Elk River
Gustavus Adolphus Department of Theatre and Dance Educational 7W St. Peter
Kimball Community Playhouse Community 7W Kimball
Koronis Theatre Company 7W Paynesville
Festival Theatre Professional 7W Saint Croix Falls
Youth Theater Workshop 7W Elk River
Troupe Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Twin Rivers Center for the Arts Art Center 9 Mankato
Aktion Club Theatre Community 9 Mankato
Highland Summer Theater - Mankato State University Educational 9 Mankato
Generations Theatre Compay Community 9 New Prague
Minnesota Shorts Festival of Plays Festival 9 Mankato
Saint Peter Area Children's Theater Community 9 Saint Peter
Minnesota State University Mankato Dept. of Theatre & Dance Educational 9 Mankato
Curtain Call Theatre Community 9 Montgomery
DalekoArts Professional 9 New Prague
Mankato Mosaic Theatre Company Community 9 North Mankato
Fairmont Opera House Presenting 9 Fairmont
Belltower Troupe 9 St Clair
Sleepy Eye Community Theatre Community 9 Sleepy Eye
Merely Players Community 9 Mankato
Child's Play Theater Community 9 Montgomery
Bethany Lutheran College Theatre Department Educational 9 Mankato
The Grand Kabaret Presenting 9 New Ulm
Springfield Community Theatre Community 9 Springfield
Blue Earth Readers Workshop Community 9 Mankato
Blue Earth Town and Country Players Community 9 Blue Earth
State Street Theater Company Community 9 New Ulm
Icon for xls export

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer