You are here

List of Minnesota Theaters

See an oversight or inaccuracy? Contact us!
Also, check out our handy map of Minnesota theaters!

Company Typesort descending RAC Region City
Fire Hall Theatre 3 Grand Forks
Upstage Players
Wayward Theatre Company
Performing Arts Center at Alexandria Area High School 4 Alexandria
Theatre Coup d'Etat Saint Paul
Fergus Falls Space Station 4 Fergus Falls
ACORN Children's Theater 2
Actors Playhouse of Saint Cloud 7W Saint Cloud
Tin Roof Theatre Company 4 Fargo
The Theater Geeks 4 Fergus Falls
Young Actors Theater Company 11 Eagan
Century College Theatre
Rail River Folk School 2 Bemidji
Ada Children's Theatre 1 Ada
Peer None Players 6 & 8 New London
Northern Starz Theatre Company Ramsey
Belle Thalia Creative Arts Space 2 Puposky
Strike Theater 11 Minneapolis
Center City Opera 7E Center City
Heritage Theatre Company 11 Maplewood
Youth Theater Workshop 7W Elk River
Parkway Theater 11 Minneapolis
Play Inc. Community Theater 7E Cambridge
Alchemy Theater 11 Minneapolis
Rock Solid Youth Center & Theater 10 Winona
Pequana Playhouse 2 Baudette
Combustible Company 11 Saint Paul
Iron Range Real Regional Players / Small Parts Players 3 Virginia
North Garden Theater 11 Saint Paul
Cantus 11 Minneapolis
Root and Crown Mythic Theater 11 West Saint Paul
New Arab American Theater Works
Hometown Theatre 11 Coon Rapids
KG Entertainment 2 Bemidji
Wits' End Theatre
Homeward Bound Theater Company 11 Chanhassen
The Public Theater of Minnesota 11 Minnetonka
Glacier's Edge Theatre Company 6 & 8 Watson
Camilo Theatre 3 Fairbault
North Star Theater Company 7E North Branch
Minnesota Historical Society
Theater Du Jour 10 Rochester
The Schubert Club 11 St. Paul
Plainview Community Theater 10 Plainview
Platinum Theatre Company 11 Minnetonka
Spirit in the House
Playhouse 412 4 Detroit Lakes
Dramatic Action 7W Saint Cloud
Oak Center General Store 10 Lake City
Bare Stage Theatre 4 Fargo
Really Spicy Opera
Playing on Purpose Productions 4 Barrett
Dream Lab Theatre 11 Minneapolis
Minnewaska Showstoppers 4 Glenwood
Absolute Theatre Rochester
Belltower Troupe 9 St Clair
Olson Brothers Entertainment 11 Chaska
Day In, Day Out Productions 11 Minneapolis
Semblesque Performance Company 3 Duluth
Catalyst Theatre
Theatre Limina 7W Buffalo
Shoe String Players 11 Hopkins
Civic Stage 11 Brooklyn Park
Puppet Farm Arts 11 Minneapolis
Koronis Theatre Company 7W Paynesville
Mora Area Community Theater 7E Mora
A Center for the Arts Art Center 4 Fergus Falls
Alexandria Area Arts Association - Quad A Art Center 4 Alexandria
Twin Rivers Center for the Arts Art Center 9 Mankato
New York Mills Regional Cultural Center Art Center 4 New York Mills
Perpich Center for Arts Education Art Center 11 Golden Valley
Burnsville Performing Arts Center Art Center 11 Burnsville
Thief River Falls Community Arts Council Art Center 1 Thief River Falls
Anoka County Arts Alliance Art Center 11 Andover
Center for Hmong Arts and Talent Art Center 7W St. Paul
Austin Area Commission for the Arts Art Center 10 Austin
Lyric Center for the Arts Art Center 3 Virginia
Dawson-Boyd Arts Association Art Center 6 & 8 Dawson
Central Square Cultural and Civic Center Art Center 4 Glenwood
Prairie Arts Center Art Center 6 & 8 Madison
Benedicta Arts Center Art Center 7W Saint Joseph
Artistry Art Center 11 Bloomington
Day Trippers Theatre Community 11 St. Louis Park
Blue Earth Town and Country Players Community 9 Blue Earth
Lake Benton Opera House Community 6 & 8 Lake Benton
Thief River Falls Area Community Theater Community 1 Thief River Falls
Sleepy Eye Community Theatre Community 9 Sleepy Eye
Words Players Theatre Community 10 Rochester
Redwood Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Redwood Falls
Blue Mound Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Luverne
Lake Superior Community Theatre Community 3 Silver Bay
Merely Players Community 9 Mankato
SOS For Youth Community 2 Hudson
Renegade Theater Company Community 3 Duluth
Theatrix Community Theater Community 11 Minneapolis
The Edge Center for the Arts Community 3 Bigfork
BOLD-Choice Theatre Company Community 3 Duluth
Lakes Area Theater Community 4 Alexandria
Merlin Players Community 3 Fairbault
ABC Theater Company Community 7E Cambridge
Harmony Theater Company and School Community 11 Minneapolis
Harwood Prairie Playhouse Community 4 Fargo
Ye Olde Opera House Community 10 Spring Grove
River Valley Theatre Company Community 11 Shakopee
Thibert Theatrical Community 1 Red Lake Falls
Park Theater Company Community 11 Saint Louis Park
Mesabi Musical Theatre Community 3 Gilbert
Head of the Red Community Theater Community 4 Breckenridge
River's Edge Playback Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
Brave Community Theatre Community 10 Spring Valley
Lakeshore Players Community 11 White Bear Lake
Metropolitan Players Theatre Community 11 Spring Lake Park
Springfield Community Theatre Community 9 Springfield
Headwaters School of Music and Arts Community 2 Bemidji
Corcoran Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
The Grand Rapids Players Community 3 Grand Rapids
Lamplighter Community Theatre Community 5 Staples
Middle River Community Theater Community 1 Middle River
Heartland Storytellers, Inc. Community 10 Albert Lea
Young Artists Initiative Community 11 Saint Paul
Lanesboro Community Theatre Community 10 Lanesboro
County Seat Theater Company Community 3 Cloquet
New Bridge Theatre Company Community 11 Hastings
Mille Lacs Community Theater Community 7E Onamia
State Theatre Zumbrota Community 10 Zumbrota
Aktion Club Theatre Community 9 Mankato
Youth Performance Company Community 11 Minneapolis
Le Roy Community Theater Community 10 Le Roy
Crimson Creek Players Community 3 Grand Forks
New Fogey Follies Community 11 Minneapolis
Bridge Theatre Community 11 Stillwater
Albert Lea Community Theater (ACT) Community 10 Albert Lea
Lex-Ham Community Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
Fridley Community Theater Community 11 Fridley
People Sittin' Around Doin' Theater Community 11 Champlin
Cromulent Shakespeare Company Community 11 Minneapolis
The Little Theatre of New London Community 6 & 8 New London
Litchfield Community Theatre Community 6 & 8 Litchfield
Front Porch Musical Theatre Community 11 Dayton
Troupe Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Crookston Community Theatre Community 1 Crookston
State Street Theater Company Community 9 New Ulm
Buffalo Community Theater Community 7W Buffalo
zAmya Theater Project Community 11 Minneapolis
Pequot Lakes Community Theatre Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Cross Community Players Community 11 Maple Grove
Cream of the Crop Theater Company Community 5 Randall
Amboy Area Community Theater Community 10 Amboy
Generations Theatre Compay Community 9 New Prague
Two Rivers Area Theater Community 1 Red Lake Falls
CrossRoads Panorama Community 11 Minneapolis
Calliope Women's Chorus Community 11 St Paul
Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Little Theatre of Owatonna Community 10 Owatonna
Rosetown Playhouse Community 11 Roseville,
Two Rivers Community Theater Community 7W Sauk Rapids
Crow River Players Community 6 & 8 New London
Curtain Call Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
CAAM Chinese Dance Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
Calumet Players Community 6 & 8 Pipestone
Ole Olson Onstage Community 11 Stillwater
Anoka Community Theatre Community 11 Anoka
Houston Community Theatre Community 10 Houston
Saarens Productions Community 2 Bemidji
Curtain Call Theatre Community 9 Montgomery
Minnesota Productions, Inc. Community 11 New York
Warroad Summer Theater Company Community 1 Warroad
Sabes JCC Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
Group Therapy Productions Community 2 Hines
Applause Community Theatre Community 11 Apple Valley
Hutchinson Theatre Company Community 6 & 8 Hutchinson
Gooseberry Park Players Community 4 Moorhead
PlaceBase Productions Community Saint Paul
Northern Light Opera Company Community 2 Park Rapids
Bunce Backyard Productions Community 11 Maple Grove
Icebox Radio Theater Community 3 International Falls
Grand Marais Playhouse Community 3 Grand Marais
Northfield Arts Guild Community 10 Northfield
Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts Community 10 Winona
Ashland Productions Community 11 Maplewood
Lyric Arts Community 11 Anoka
Saint Peter Area Children's Theater Community 9 Saint Peter
Granite Falls Area Community Theater Community 6 & 8 Granite Falls
Dassel-Cokato Community Theatre Community 7W Cokato
Northland Words Players Community 10 Rochester
In the Basement Productions Community 11 South Saint Paul
Great Northern Theater company Community 7W Cold Spring
Playhouse 15 Community Theater Community 11 Bethel
Northstar Storytelling League Community 11 Minneapolis
Central Minnesota Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
Madelia Community Theatre Community 3 Madelia
GREAT Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Off Broadway Musical Theatre, Inc. Community 11 New Hope
Plays in Morris Community 4 Morris
Barn Bar Theater Community 10 Rochester
Madhatters Community Theatre Community 5 Wadena
Greater Grand Forks Community Theatre at Fire Hall Theatre Community 3 Grand Forks
Walker Bay Theater / Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Centre Stage Theatre and Arts Community 11 Norwood Young America
It's About Time Theater Community 10 Rochester
Screen Porch Productions Community 5 Outing
Greater Lakes Area Performing Arts Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Theatre B Community 4 Fargo
Mankato Mosaic Theatre Company Community 9 North Mankato
Wayzata Theater Boosters Community 11 Wayzata
Duck Soup Players Community 11 Marine on St. Croix
Theatre in the Round Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Bemidji Community Theatre Community 2 Bemidji
Mantorville Theatre Company Community 10 Mantorville
Prairie Fire Children's Theatre Community 4 Barrett
Eden Prairie Players Community 11 Eden Prairie
Bemidji Swashbucklers' Guild Community 11 Saint Paul
Marshall Area Stage Company (MASC) Community 6 & 8 Marshall
Groundswell Community Performance Community 11 Minneapolis
Prairie Players Theatre Community 5 Long Prairie
Elk River Community Theatre Community 7W Elk River
Chaska Valley Family Theatre Community 11 Chaska
GTC Dramatic Dialogues Community 11 Minneapolis
Wild Yam Cabaret Community 11 Saint Paul
Prairie Wind Players Community 4 Barrett
Child's Play Theater Community 9 Montgomery
Twin Cities Community Theatre Community Coon Rapids
Morris Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Masque Youth Theatre & School Community 10 Rochester
Wilmar Community Theatre (The Barn) Community 6 & 8 Willmar
Prime Time Players Community 11 West Saint Paul
Black Dirt Theater Community 11 Hastings
Karlstad Community Theater Community 1 Karlstad
Masquers Theatre Company Community 11 Forest Lake
Wise Fool Shakespeare Community 3 Duluth
Prior Lake Players Community Theater Community 11 Prior Lake
The Barn Theatre - Wilmar Community 6 & 8 Willmar
Mounds View Community Theatre (MVCT) Community 11 Mounds View
Kimball Community Playhouse Community 7W Kimball
River City Theatre Company Community 11 Watertown
Matchbox Childrens Theatre Community 10 Austin
Hallock Community Theater Community 1 Hallock
Woodbury Community Theatre Community 11 Woodbury
Fargo-Moorhead Community Theatre Community 4 Fargo
Paradise Community Theatre Association Community 7E Mora
The Chameleon Theatre Circle Community 11 Burnsville
Blue Earth Readers Workshop Community 9 Mankato
4 Community Theatre Community 11 Wayzata
Theatre Unlimited - Bemidji State University Educational 2 Bemidji
The College of St. Scholastica Theatre Educational 3 Duluth
Music Theatre Fargo Moorhead Educational 4 Fargo
Hansen Theatre - Moorhead State University Educational 4 Moorhead
Concordia Theatre Educational 4 Moorhead
Riverland Community College Theater Department Educational 10 Austin
Rochester Community and Technical College Theater Educational 10 Rochester
Trollwood Performing Arts School Educational 4 Moorhead
Highland Summer Theater - Mankato State University Educational 9 Mankato
Straw Hat Players Educational 4 Moorhead
Little Falls Student Stage Actors Guild Educational 5 Little Falls
U of M Morris Educational 4 Morris
University of Minnesota Department of Theatre Arts and Dance Educational 11 Minneapolis
Saint Cloud State University Theatre Dept Educational 7W St. Cloud
University of Minnesota Duluth Fine Arts Educational 3 Duluth
Minnesota State University Mankato Dept. of Theatre & Dance Educational 9 Mankato
Minnesota State University Moorhead Educational 4 Moorhead
Brainerd Community Theatre Educational 5 Brainerd
The Matchbox Theater Educational 11 Minneapolis
Macalester College Theatre and Dance Educational 11 Saint Paul
North Hennepin Community College Theatre Department Educational 11 Brooklyn Park
Alexandria Public Schools Community Ed Educational Alexandria
Secoa Inc. Educational 11 Champlin
Hill Murray Theatre Educational Maplewood
University of Minnesota Arts and Cultural Leadership MPS Program Educational St. Paul
Moorhead High School Educational 4 Moorhead
Page Theatre, Saint Mary's University Educational 10 Winona
Bethany Lutheran College Theatre Department Educational 9 Mankato
Gustavus Adolphus Department of Theatre and Dance Educational 7W St. Peter
Normandale Theatre Educational Bloomington
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Drama Department Educational 11 St. Louis Park
District #728 Educational Elk River
Hamline University Department of Theatre Arts Educational 11 Saint Paul
Minnesota Fringe Festival Festival 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Shorts Festival of Plays Festival 9 Mankato
Great River Shakespeare Festival Festival 10 Winona
Silver Bay Area Community Theatre Festival 3 Silver Bay
Paramount Theatre Presenting 10 Austin
Memorial Auditroum Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Worthington
Paramount Center for the Arts Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
The Cowles Center for Dance and the Performing Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Shakespearean Youth Theatre Presenting Minneapolis
Myles Reif Performing Arts Center Presenting 3 Grand Rapids
Ritz Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Fitzgerald Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Patrick's Cabaret Presenting 11 Minneapolis
The Grand Kabaret Presenting 9 New Ulm
New Breath Productions Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Brave New Workshop Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Rochester Civic Theatre Presenting 10 Rochester
The Historic Mounds Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Hennepin Theatre Trust Presenting 11 Minneapolis
The LAB Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Bryant Lake Bowl Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Minneapolis Theatre Garage Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Historic Holmes Theatre Presenting 4 Detroit Lakes
Litchfiled Opera House Presenting 6 & 8 Litchfield
The O'Shaughnessy at St. Catherine University Presenting 11 Saint Paul
The Play Ground Presenting 3 Duluth
Minnesota Opera Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Pioneer Place on Fifth Theatre Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
The Southern Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Long Lake Theater Presenting 2 Hubbard
Pipestone Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Pipestone
Capri Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Cardinal Theatricals Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Saint Croix Festival Theatre Presenting 7W St. Croix Falls
Walker Art Center Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Theater Space Project Presenting 11 St. Paul
Intermedia Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Dreamland Arts Presenting 11 St. Paul
Old Arizona Theater Collaborative Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Jasper's Theater Presenting 2 Park Rapids
Theatre du Mississippi Presenting 10 Winona
Theatre L'Homme Dieu Presenting 4 Alexandria
Sheldon Theatre of Performing Arts Presenting 10 Red Wing
Wide Spot Performing Arts Presenting Stockholm
Fairmont Opera House Presenting 9 Fairmont
Mask and Rose Women's Theater Collective Presenting 2 Puposky
Teatro Zuccone Presenting 3 Duluth
Mounds Theatre Company (Historic) Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Paradise Center for the Arts Presenting 10 Faribault
Festival Theatre Professional 7W Saint Croix Falls
Climb Theatre Professional 11 Inver Grove Heights
8 Ball Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatrical Music Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Colder by the Lake Theater Professional 3 Duluth
Hardcover Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Workhaus Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theatre Professional 3 Duluth
Park Square Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Collide Theatrical Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mystery Cafe Professional 11 Brooklyn Center
Workhouse Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Commonweal Theatre Professional 10 Lanesboro
The Flower Shop Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
National Theater for Children Professional 11 Minneapolis
Box Wine Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Lakes Country Dinner Theater Professional 4 Perham
SPARK theater + dance Professional 11 Minneapolis
Yellow Tree Theatre Professional 11 Osseo
Flaneur Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fortune's Fool Theatre Professional Minneapolis
Nautilus Music-Theater Professional 11 St Paul
Actors Theater of Minnesota Professional 11 St Paul
Four Humors Theater Professional 11 Richfield
Torch Theater Company Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
Paul Bunyan Playhouse Professional 2 Bemidji
Stages Theatre Company Professional 11 Hopkins
Frank Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Triple Espresso Professional 11 Minneapolis
Brazen Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Freshwater Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Penumbra Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Minneapolis Musical Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
SteppingStone Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Rochester Repertory Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Troupe America Professional 11 Minneapolis
New Native Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Stevie Ray's Improv Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Z Puppets Rosenschnoz Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Moving Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Rockstar Storytellers Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gadfly Theatre Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Buffalo Gal Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Concert Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
Stuart Pimsler Dance & Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
History Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
The Open Window Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nightpath Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Burning House Group Professional 11 Minneapolis
Studio Alethea Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sunset Gun Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
American Shakespeare Repertory Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gilbert & Sullivan Very Light Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nimbus Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Short Play Company Professional 11 Bloomington
Minnesota Jewish Theatre Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Swandive Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ananya Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Live Action Set Professional 11 Minneapolis
Rubber Chicken Theater Professional 3 Duluth
Girl Friday Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Pillsbury House Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
No Refunds Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Imagined Theatre Professional 11 Maple Grove
Top Hat Theatre Professional 4 Ulen
Lockwood Theatre Company Professional 10 Northfield
Unit Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Candid Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Huge Improv Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gonzo Group Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
DalekoArts Professional 9 New Prague
The Strange Capers Professional 11 Saint Paul
Minnesota Shakespeare Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
Loon Opera Company Professional 2 Bemidji
Dances on High Theatre Professional
ARENA Dances Professional 11 Minneapolis
Loudmouth Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Upright Egg Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Dangerous Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Theater for The Thirsty Professional 11 St Paul
CB Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Illusion Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Dark and Stormy Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Urban Samurai Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater Forever Professional Minneapolis
Second Fiddle Productions Professional Minneapolis
Samantha Johns Professional Minneapolis
Vertigo Theatre Factory Professional 10 Rochester
Theater Latte Da Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Ballet of the Dolls Professional 11 Minneapolis
In the Heart of the Beast Puppet and Mask Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Wonderlust Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sample Night Live Professional 11 Saint Paul
VocalEssence Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater Now Professional 11 New York
Interact Center for the Visual and Performing Arts Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sandbox Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnetonka Theatre Professional 11 Minnetonka
Savage Umbrella Professional 11 Minneapolis
Dreamery Rural Arts Initiative Professional 10 Wykoff
Theatre Arlo Professional 11 Minneapolis
Off Leash Area: Contemporary Performance Works Professional 11 Minneapolis
Bedlam Theatre Professional 11 MINNEAPOLIS
Mission Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Maggie's Farm Theater Professional 11 St. Louis Park
Walking Shadow Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Plymouth Playhouse Professional 11 Plymouth
Old Log Theater Professional 11 Excelsior
Chain Reaction Theatre Project Professional 11 Eden Prairie
Mississippi Melodie Showboat Professional 3 Grand Rapids
Full Circle Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Green T Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Duluth Playhouse Professional 3 Duluth
Change of Pace Productions Professional 3 Duluth
Mixed Blood Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Jerungdu Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gremlin Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Wicked Sister Dance Theatre Professional 7W Saint Cloud
Open Eye Figure Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Chanhassen Dinner Theatres Professional 11 Chanhassen
Table Salt Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mixed Precipitation Professional 11 St. Paul
Joe Chvala and the Flying Foot Forum Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ordway Center for the Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
Teatro del Pueblo Professional 11 St. Paul
Jungle Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ensemble Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre Novi Most Professional 11 Minneapolis
Kairos Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sod House Theater Professional 11 St. Anthony Village
Exposed Brick Theater Professional 11 Saint Paul
Theatre of Fools Professional 11 Minneapolis
Pangea World Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Children's Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ten Thousand Things Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Six Elements Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Guthrie Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fanny Hill Dinner Theatre Professional Eau Caire
Theatre Pro Rata Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnsky Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Skewed Visions Professional 11 Minneapolis
20% Theatre Company Twin Cities Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre Unbound Professional 11 Minneapolis
Classical Actors Ensemble Professional 11 Saint Paul
Mu Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
Maximum Verbosity Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
Skylark Opera Professional 11 Saint Paul
Woodtick Musical Theater Professional 2 Akeley
Red Eye Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
South East MN Performing Arts Network Service organization 10
Minnesota Association of Community Theatres Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Perimeter Productions Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Nonprofit Insurance Advisors Service organization 11 St Paul
Drama Interaction Service organization 11 Edina
Minnesota Theatre Guide Service organization 11 Golden Valley
Playwrights' Center Service organization 11 Minneapolis
The Arts' Nest Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Icon for xls export

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer